Aquí encontramos la lista completa de Medallas de Ecoracimo 2019: 

 

PARTICIPANTES MUESTRA PRESENTADA MEDALLA
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. PX BIO BAJOSOL 0/0 GRAN ORO
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) CASTILLO DE ALICANTE ROSADO GRAN ORO
L'OLIVERA SCCL V89 GRAN ORO
L'OLIVERA SCCL EIXADERS GRAN ORO
BODEGAS CORNELIO DINASTIA DE RIOJA VEGA VELLA  BARRICA GRAN ORO
CORISCA S.L. CORISCA GRAN ORO
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) LAUDUM NATURE ROSADO ORO
CASTILLO DE MENDOZA S.L. NORALBA CRIANZA ORO
JAUME GIRO I GIRO  BRUT NATURE  CAVA RESERVA ORO
VENTA D´AUBERT S.L. VENTA D'AUBERT TINTO ORO
PEÑALBA LA VERDE S.L. VIZAR VERDEJO 2018 ORO
CELLERS DE CAN SURIOL DEL CASTELL S.L CAVA SURIOL EL TRUC RESERVA BRUT NATURE 2013 ORO
BODEGA DELGADO ZULETA S.A. ENTUSIASTICO ORO
CASTILLO DE MENDOZA S.L. CASTILLO DE MENDOZA AUTOR ECOLOGICO ORO
VEGA TOLOSA CAPRICHO DIVINO BLANCO SEMI ORO
BODEGAS MURVIEDRO, S.A. ARTS DE LUNA ORGANIC BRUT ROSE ORO
CONCEJO BODEGAS S.L. CONCEJO ORO
VEGA TOLOSA 11 PINOS  ORO
BODEGAS ARZUAGA NAVARRO S.L. LADERAS DEL NORTE ORO
VENTA D´AUBERT S.L. VENTA D'AUBERT BLANCO ORO
GONZALEZ BYASS S.A. VILARNAU BRUT RESERVA ECOLOGICO ORO
U MÉS U FAN TRES, S.L. 1+1=3 BRUT NATURE FERMENTAT BARRICA ORO
BODEGAS VEGALFARO S.L.U. PAGO DE LOS BALAGUESES GARNACHA TINTORERA ORO
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. OLOROSO BIO BAJOFLOR 0/6 ORO
OSSIAN VIDES Y VINOS S.L.U. OSSIAN ORO
ALTOLANDON SAT MIL HISTORIAS BALBEC ORO
UNION VINICOLA DEL ESTE ESPAÑA VEGA MEDIEN BRUT ECOLOGICO ORO
VINICOLA DE CASTILLA S.A. BALADA ORO
BODEGAS LEZAUN S.L. LEZAUN CRIANZA 2015 ORO
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. PIEDRA LUENGA BIO CREAM ORO
MGWINES GROUP S.L. LA ENTRADA ORO
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. PIEDRA LUENGA BIO FINO ORO
SAN ISIDRO S.C.C.L.M. -  BODEGAS LATUE CLEARLY ORGANIC TEMPRANILLO NO SULPHUR ADDED ORO
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) CASTILLO DE ALICANTE BARRICA ORO
JESÚS DEL PERDÓN – BODEGAS YUNTERO, S.C.C.M. MUNDO DE YUNTERO BLANCO ORO
BODEGAS VEGALFARO S.L.U. CAPRASIA BLANCO ORO
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. VERMU VRMT BIO ORO
AGRICOLA FUSTER, SL - CELLER COMA D'EN BONET PROHOM EXPERIENTIA 2018 ORO
BODEGA VIÑEDOS TINEDO S.L. CALA N.1 ORO
COOPERATIVA DEL CAMPO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (BODEGAS CAMPOS REALES) CANFORRALES NATURE TEMPRANILLO-SYRAH ORO
DANIELA GÓMEZ LORA (BODEGAS SINFORIANO) RAIMUN ORO
BODEGAS BAGORDI S.L. USOA DE BAGORDI BLANCO FERMENTADO EN BARRICA ORO
EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS HNOS. RABOSO, S.A.L. "BODEGAS CAMINO ALTO" CAMINO ALTO TEMPRANILLO ECO ORO
BODEGA COOPERATIVA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE VICO CIENCUEVAS TINTO JOVEN ORO
CELLER JOSEP M. FERRET, S.L. ARASHI "JOSEP M. FERRET GUASCH" ORO
CELLERS DE CAN SURIOL DEL CASTELL S.L CAVA SURIOL LES CARBASSES RESERVA BRUT NATURE 2013 ORO
BODEGA EL ALBAR LURTON S.L.  - HERMANOS LURTON HERMANOS LURTON TEMPRANILLO SIN SULFITO ORO
EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS HNOS. RABOSO, S.A.L. "BODEGAS CAMINO ALTO" CAMINO ALTO TEMPRANILLO ROBLE ECO ORO
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. FINO BIO BAJOFLOR 2/0 ORO
BODEGA EL ALBAR LURTON S.L.  - HERMANOS LURTON HERMANOS LURTON TEMPRANILLO BIO ORO
AGRICOLA FUSTER, SL - CELLER COMA D'EN BONET PROHOM EXPERIENTIA 2017 ORO
L'OLIVERA SCCL BLANC DE MARGES ORO
VENTA D´AUBERT S.L. VENTA D'AUBERT MERLOT ORO
MEDINA AGRICULTURA ECOLOGICA S.L. (FINCA LAS CARABALLAS) FINCA LAS CARABALLAS VERDEJO 2018 ORO
OSSIAN VIDES Y VINOS S.L.U. CAPITEL ORO
ALTOLANDON SAT DOÑA LEO ORO
GONZALEZ BYASS S.A. VILARNAU ECOLOGICO BRUT ROSADO RESERVA ORO
SAN ISIDRO S.C.C.L.M. -  BODEGAS LATUE CLEARLY ORGANIC TEMPRANILLO ROSADO ORO
JAUME GIRO I GIRO  MARAVELLOUS BRUT NATURE RESERVA ORO
VIÑEDOS VERDERRUBI S.L. DOMINIO DE VERDERRUBI PLATA
CELLER COOPERATIU SANT MIQUEL DE BATEA S.C.C.L. (CELLER BATEA) SENSE NEGRE PLATA
VALDEMONJAS S.L. EL PATIO DE VALDEMONJAS 2018 PLATA
ALVAREZ Y DIEZ S.A. BENTO PLATA
GONZALEZ BYASS S.A. VILARNAU BRUT NATURE VINTAGE RESERVA 2016 PLATA
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. PIEDRA LUENGA BIO PX PLATA
VEGA TOLOSA 4GATOS TINTO PLATA
BODEGA COOPERATIVA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE VICO CIENCUEVAS TINTO 6 ORGANICO PLATA
VEGA TOLOSA BOBAL ICON  PLATA
CAN RICH DE BUSCASTELL S.L. (BODEGAS CAN RICH) BLANCO ERESO PLATA
BODEGA EL GRIAL S.L NEGRE 2018 PLATA
ALTOLANDON SAT ALTOLANDON BLANCO PLATA
ALTOLANDON SAT MIL HISTORIAS BOBAL PLATA
UNIÓN FAMILIAR DE AGRICULTORES LAS CEPAS S.L.U. REBUZNO PLATA
U MÉS U FAN TRES, S.L. DHALIA GRIS PLATA
JOSE VILA RODON MIRATGE PLATA
BODEGAS DE LOS HEREDEROS DEL MARQUES DE RISCAL S.L. MARQUES DE RISCAL ORGANIC PLATA
MGWINES GROUP S.L. TIELNUS ECOLOGICO PLATA
JAUME GIRO I GIRO  BRUT NATURE  PLATA
JAUME GIRO I GIRO  MONTANER CAVA GRAN RESERVA PLATA
CUATRO RAYAS  CUATRO RAYAS  VERDEJO PLATA
U MÉS U FAN TRES, S.L. CYGNUS BRUT NATURE PLATA
PAGOS DE LA OLIVA BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS S.L SAVIA DE PAGO DE LA OLIVA PLATA
BODEGAS VEGALFARO S.L.U. REBEL.LIA TINTO PLATA
BODEGAS CORNELIO DINASTIA DE RIOJA VEGA VELLA CRIANZA 2015 PLATA
ALTOLANDON SAT CF DE ALTOLANDON PLATA
U MÉS U FAN TRES, S.L. JULIA &NAVINES SEMISEC PLATA
BODEGAS LEZAUN S.L. LEZAUN GAZAGA 2018 PLATA
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. CAPRICHOSO BIO PLATA
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) CASTILLO DE ALICANTE PETIT VERDOT PLATA
CELLERS DE CAN SURIOL DEL CASTELL S.L CAVA SURIOL EL BOSC RESERVA BRUT NATURE 2015 PLATA
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. PIEDRA LUENGA BIO OLOROSO PLATA
E.REVERON S.L PAGOS DE REVERON TINTO BARRICA ECOLOGICO PLATA
SAN ISIDRO S.C.C.L.M. -  BODEGAS LATUE LATUE ESPUMOSO PLATA
CONCEJO BODEGAS S.L. BURRO LOCO FRIZZANTE PLATA
JAUME GIRO I GIRO  PINOT NOIR CAVA ROSADO  PLATA
BODEGA Y VIÑEDOS PRADA A TOPE PRADA SELECCIÓN PLATA
BODEGAS ROBLES S.A. PIEDRA LUENGA BIO AMONTILLADO PLATA
BODEGAS CORNELIO DINASTIA DE RIOJA VEGA VELLA GARNACHA BLANCA PLATA
BODEGAS LUZON S.L. ALTORANZA PLATA
U MÉS U FAN TRES, S.L. CYGNUS BRUT ROSE PLATA
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) SEÑORIO DE ELDA PLATA
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) LAUDUM NATURE OLD VINES PLATA
BODEGAS BAGORDI S.L. USOA DE BAGORDI VENDIMIA SELECCIONADA PLATA
BODEGAS VEGALFARO S.L.U. CAVA CAPRASIA PLATA
BODEGAS COOP DE ALICANTE COOP V. (BODEGAS BOCOPA) LAUDUM ROBLE PLATA
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS PINUAGA S.L PINUAGA ROSE PLATA
BODEGAS LEZAUN S.L. LEZAUN 0,0 SULFITOS 2018 PLATA